Skip To Main Content

Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 119 constituents

Ashley Abbott

Titles: Teacher, Athletic Director

Nick Arico

Titles: Chemistry/Physical Science Teacher

Bethany Baker

Titles: Speech & Language Pathologist

Brady Barbero

Titles: Algebra Teacher

Katie Barbero

Titles: Reading

Rebecca Bazzar

Titles: English 12

Sarah Bowker

Titles: Teacher

Adam Brewer

Titles: MS Principal

Jodi Bruno

Titles: Grade 2

Joe Bruno

Titles: Industrial Arts

Dana Cannon

Titles: Nurse

Holly Caruso

Titles: Grade 3

Tracy Chapasko

Titles: Administrative Assistant

Tina Coldren

Titles: Math Teacher

Paula Coles

Titles: Grade 5

Dana Corrin

Titles: Teacher

Gina Cotton

Titles: School Counselor

Robert Cotton

Titles: Industrial Arts

Antoinette Dandrea

Titles: School Counselor

Jennifer Daum

Titles: History

Joy Daviduk

Titles: Middle School Emotional Support Teacher

Bridget Defazio

Titles: Foreign Language

Janet Desak

Titles: Social Studies

Vanessa Dicianna

Titles: English 6

Nathan Fiala

Titles: Teacher

Linda Filby

Titles: Grade 4

Jessica Fritch

Titles: English

Tiffeni Furman

Titles: Social Studies

Anne Gavorcik

Titles: Middle School STEAM Teacher

Kim Gilmore

Titles: Kindergarten

Jackie Gray

Titles: Grade 2

Joe Grodz

Titles: History

Denise Gross

Titles: English

Kendra Hartley

Titles: Grade 3

Kari Heffernan

Titles: Kindergarten

Tammy Hite

Titles: Teacher

Josh Homzak

Titles: Special Education Teacher, COLA Instructor

Tara Johnson

Titles: School Counselor

Shelly Jones

Titles: Kindergarden

Mark Killinger

Titles: K-2 Principal

Becky Klinger

Titles: COLA Instructor

Dana Lee

Titles: Grade 1

Patricia Mason

Titles: HS Principal

Soni McClelland

Titles: Earth Science 8

Kim Mcginity

Titles: Reading

Joell Miller

Titles: Teacher

Athena Missiriotis

Titles: Kindergarten

Luke Mollis

Titles: Physical Eudcation

Amy Nelson

Titles: Principal of Student Support

Beth Noble

Titles: Physical Eudcation

Christina Null

Titles: Teacher

Elaine Ondrish

Titles: Kindergarten

Kim Palonder

Titles: Physics

Chad Pappasergi

Titles: Social Studies

Sara Pappasergi

Titles: English Language Arts 8

Kim Pavelko

Titles: Grade 1

Tadem Perok

Titles: Grade 4

Michele Piatt

Titles: Biology

Devon Powell

Titles: Elementary Greeter

Deborah Raicos

Titles: Administrative Assistant

Shaun Rice

Titles: Grade 4

Meghan Rigatti

Titles: Grade 3

Justin Roycroft

Titles: Life Skills Teacher

Anna Rudolph

Titles: Grade 2

Marianne Russo

Titles: English

Tyra Savarese

Titles: History

Eric Selva

Titles: Special Education Teacher, High School General Science Teacher
1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 119 constituents